• Ada Raquel Solís Cano, Villahermosa, Tabasco.
  • Adolfo “Fito” García, Tenancingo, Estado De México
  • Alberto López Gómez, K’uxul Pok, Aldama, Chiapas.
  • Alejandro Vargas, Manos Que Trabajan, San Felipe De Los Herreros, Michoacán.
  • Alejandro Vázquez Dorantes, Taller de Rebozos Alejandro Vazquez, Tenancingo, Estado de México
  • Álvaro Ortiz López, Ixim Ulew, Tepic, Nayarit.
  • Amada Sánchez Cruz, Púrpura Txinda, Pinotepa De Don Luis, Oaxaca. 
  • Anacleta Juárez, Grupo Cerro Del Águila, San Bartolomé Ayautla, Oaxaca. 
  • Angélica Cosío Candelario, Maxa Kwari, Los Lobos, San Andrés Cohamiata, Jalisco.
  • Angélica Cruz Ventura San Pedro Cajonos, Oaxaca
  • Antonia Torres González, Mexicali, Baja California.
  • Araceli Nibra, Nibra Diseño, Oaxaca, Oaxaca.
  • Arturo Estrada, Taller Escuela De Rebocería De Santa María Del Río, Santa María Del Río, San Luis Potosí
  • Arturo Hernández Quero, San Pablo Villa de Mitla, Oaxaca 
  • Aurelia Gómez Jiménez, San Pedro Cajonos, Oaxaca 
  • Baku Artesanal, Santa Catarina Cuixtla, Oaxaca.
  • Beatriz Rivera, Taller Betty, Ometepec, Guerrero.
  • Benjamín Y Leonel Zazueta Valenzuela, Navojoa, Sonora.
  • Bertha Vega Cruz, Bikiya Sopori, Chihuahua, Chihuahua. 
  • Blanca Nayeli Toribio, Arte IKoots, San Juan Cotzocon, Oaxaca. 
  • Bordados Akatl, Chilapa De Álvarez, Guerrero.
  • Brenda Meza, Joyería , Saltillo, Coahuila.
  • Brisveey Santana Cime, Taller Hilo Y Aguja, Oxkutzcab, Yucatán. 
  • Camelia Ramos, Taller El Xoxopastli, Malinalco, Estado De México. 
  • Candy Jiménez Bojórquez, U Najil Chuy, Maní, Yucatán.
  • Carla Fernández, Carla Fernández, Ciudad De México. 
  • Carlos Correa Sáinz, Manos Que Tejen, Santa Clara Del Cobre, Michoacán.
  • Carlos Miguel Martin,Unión Calentana, Tlapehuala, Guerrero.
  • Carlos Ramos Durán, Mérida, Yucatán. 
  • Carmen Rion, Carmen Rion, Ciudad De México.
  • Carmen Vázquez, Venustiano Carranza, Chiapas.
  • Carolina Hernández Hernández, Nohui Cosmogonia Textil, San Juan Colorado, Oaxaca.
  • Cecilia Bautista, Ahuiran, Paracho, Michoacán.
  • Cecilia Santiago, Comunidad Tataletom, Tacanhuitz, San Luis Potosí.
  • César Montes y Edith Albarrán, Joyerías Kutzi, Pátzcuaro, Michoacán.
  • Claudia Alejandra Palacios Gordillo, Chiapa de Corzo, Chiapas.
  • Claudia Vázquez, Las Estrellas, Chenalhó, Chiapas.
  • Colaboraciones Fomento Cultural Banamex, Ciudad De México. 
  • Colectivo Kibeltik, San Andrés Larrainzar, Chiapas.
  • Colectivo Umuki Suami, Delicias, Chihuahua. 
  • Cooperativa SNA Jolobil, San Cristóbal De Las Casas, Chiapas. 
  • Cooperativa Vicente Librado, La Piedad, Michoacán
  • Corredor Zinacantán, Chiapas, 7 Talleres: 
    • Sniel
    • Las Orquídeas
    • Sakubel
    • Flor De Mi Pueblo
    • Artesanía Alcatraz
    • Jolobiletik Ta´Sotsleb 
    • Taller De Artesanías 3 Cruces
  • Crescencio Tilayaztli Xochitemol, Contla, Tlaxcala
  • Cristina Pérez Gómez, San Andrés Larrainzar, Chiapas.
  • Damián Gerardo Merino, San Pedro Jicayán, Oaxaca. 
  • Delfino León Mendoza, Colectivo Sikí Sukún, Oaxaca.
  • Elizabeth Cortés Wilson, San Luis Río Colorado, Sonora.
  • Elizabeth Estrada Espinosa, La Piedra Mágica, Simojovel, Chiapas.
  • Esperanza Zarate, San Miguel Cajonos, Oaxaca.
  • Esteban Abán Montejo, Izamal, Yucatán.
  • Fábrica Social, Ciudad De México.
  • Familia Jiménez, Määtsä, Santa María Tlahuitoltepec, Oaxaca.
  • Felipe Horta, Taller De Don Juan Horta, Tócuaro, Michoacán.
  • Fidelina Bragado, Tenancingo, Estado De México
  • Francisca Palafox, Artes Del Mar, San Mateo Del Mar, Oaxaca.
  • Francisca Reyes Linares, San Andrés Hueyapan, Tetela del Volcán, Morelos
  • Francisco García Guevara, Guanajuato, Guanajuato.
  • Francisco Javier Meléndrez, Artesanías El Chester, Guasave, Sinaloa.
  • Gabriel Bolán Chiñas, Taller Bordadistmo, Santa María Coyotepec, Oaxaca. 
  • Genoveva Pérez Pascual, Casa De Madera, Querétaro.
  • Guadalupe Viterbo Allende, Cochoapa El Grande, Guerrero. 
  • Guillermo Álvarez Segura; Rebozos con Aroma Don Fide, Tenancingo de Degollado, Estado de México.
  • Guillermo De La Rosa, Plata Memo, Taxco, Guerrero.
  • Héctor Tamayo, Taller De Sarapes Tamayo, Saltillo, Coahuila.
  • Hilan Cruz, Yolcentle Textil, Huachinango, Puebla. 
  • Hilaria López Márquez. Atla, Pahuatlan, Puebla
  • Hilo De Nube, San Juan Guichicovi, Oaxaca.
  • Huipil De Mi Corazón, Istmo De Tehuantepec, Oaxaca.
  • Ignacio Nezahualcóyotl, Taller Nezahualcóyotl, Contla, Tlaxcala.
  • Jaime Antonio Ferreira, Rebozos Puki, Ario De Rosales, Michoacán
  • Jaime Emmanuel Equihua, Grupo Tejedoras de Aranza, Aranza, Michoacán.
  • Jan Christian Mata Ferrer, Bordados Mazahua, Villa De Allende, Estado De México.
  • Jesús Ursino Ramos Cora, Mochicahui, El Fuerte, Sinaloa. 
  • Jesús Zárate, Taller de Rebozos Zarate, Tenancingo, Estado de México
  • Jorge Canul y Manuelita Cahuich, Campeche.
  • Jorge Isidro, Artesanías de San Felipe Usila, San Felipe Usila, Oaxaca.
  • Josefina Pascual Cayetano, San Ildefonso Tultepec, Amealco De Bonfil, Querétaro
  • Juan Manuel Bautista, Huajuapan De León, Oaxaca.
  • Juan José́ Aguilar Ramírez, Tecomán, Colima.
  • Juan Martín Guzmán, La Mexicana, Moroleón, Guanajuato
  • Juana Torres, Artesanos de Cucapah mujeres trabajando, Valle de Mexicali, Baja California. 
  • Julián Barrios, Janua_Aa_Nabaja_She_Aa, Putla Villa Guerrero, Oaxaca. 
  • Julio Cesar Gómez, La Rebocería, Calimaya, Estado De México.
  • Justino Damiano, San Luis Acatlán, Guerrero.
  • Juxta Nation, San Cristóbal De Las Casas, Chiapas
  • Kike May, Taller De Bordado Kike May, Kimbilá, Yucatán.
  • Laura Milagrosa Merino, Nativa Amuzga, San Pedro de Amuzgos, Oaxaca.
  • Leana Benítez, Tenangos Arte Textil Otomí, Tenango De Doria, Hidalgo.
  • Lol Chuy Bordados, Felipe Carrillo Puerto, Quintana Roo.
  • Lool Pitch, X-Pichil, Felipe Carrillo Puerto, Quintana Roo.
  • Lorena Candelaria Tipacamu Nuricumbo, Chiapa De Corzo, Chiapas.
  • Lucina Chávez, San Mateo Sosola, Oaxaca. 
  • Macaria Santos Máximo, Zacualpan, Colima.
  • Maira Isabel Ramírez Pedraza, Cosamalotl, Tetela Del Volcán, Morelos.
  • Tizoc Manuel Flores, San Gabriel Chilac, Puebla.
  • María Antonieta Domínguez Hernández, Ambareros y Plateros de San Caralampio, Simojovel, Chiapas.
  • María Asunción Avilez, Taxco, Guerrero. 
  • María Auxilio Lara, El Chiquihuitero, Calvillo, Aguascalientes.
  • María Bartola Rosa Carpintero, San Juan Ixtenco, Tlaxcala.
  • María Fernanda Cortéz, Pantelhó, Chiapas. 
  • María López Hernández, San Juan Chamula, Chiapas.
  • María Luisa Martin Font, Cueras Tamaulipecas Haeberli, Ciudad Victoria, Tamaulipas
  • María Teresa Hernández Flores y José Alberto Salas, Villa García , Zacatecas.
  • María Trinidad González García, Artesanías Domitzu, Chilcuautla, Hidalgo.
  • Mariana Grapain, Mariana Grapain, Oaxaca, Oaxaca. 
  • Mario Montoya, Talabartería Montoya, Colotlán, Jalisco.
  • Maurilio Rentería, Mezquitic, Jalisco.
  • Mayeh Joyería, Puebla, Puebla.
  • Milagros Uc Cauich, Bécal, Campeche.
  • Mina Barnett, Punta Chueca, Sonora.
  • Andrea Vallejos, Mirán Joyería, Mérida, Yucatán.
  • Mónica Díaz, Venada, Oaxaca, Oaxaca.
  • Mazahuart, Villa De Allende, Estado De México.
  • Huaraches Sescocho, Tuxpan, Michoacán.
  • Kwaras, Morelia, Michoacán.
  • Tsanda, Tangancícuaro, Michoacán.
  • Tejedoras de la Sierra de Zongolica, Zongolica, Veracruz. 
  • Tejedoras de Vida y Sueños, Pinotepa de Don Luis, Oaxaca.
  • Xunca Para Tecas, Juchitán, Oaxaca. 
  • Colectivo Uanhasi, Paracho, Uruapan, Nahuatzen, Charapan, Michoacán
  • Nacionalissimo, León, Guanajuato.
  • Norma Meza, Tecate, Baja California.
  • Olivia Pérez García, Colima, Colima.
  • Omar Cesar Luna Bautista, Villa Talea de Castro, Oaxaca
  • Paulina Ortega, Paulina Ortega, Moroleón, Guanajuato.
  • Pedro José Mendoza, Mérida, Yucatán.
  • Pedro Martín Concepción, Mazatzin Textiles, Cuauhtamazaco, Puebla. 
  • Raúl Rojo, Iguala. Guerrero.
  • Remigio Mestas, Remigio Mestas Revilla, Oaxaca, Oaxaca.
  • Ricardo Trujillo Félix, Platería Quetzal, Jerez, Zacatecas.
  • Rocío Aguayo , Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes.
  • Román Gutiérrez Ruiz, Teotitlán Del Valle, Oaxaca.
  • Romana Martina Del Carmen Nadal Chuc, San Francisco de Campeche, Campeche.
  • Ropa Tradicional Bdechj Textil Oaxaca Original, San Melchor Betaza, Oaxaca.
  • Rosa Isela Juárez, Textiles, Aguacatenango, Chiapas
  • Rosalía Chávez, Kusaa, Chihuahua, Chihuahua.
  • Rosita López, Ladxidua’, Oaxaca, Oaxaca.
  • Rufina Villla, Grupo Masehual Cihuamej, Cuetzalan Del Progreso, Puebla.
  • Samuel García, Më M´Onda, Tenango De Doria, Hidalgo.
  • Severa Santiago, Artesanías Severa Santiago, San Antonino Castillo Velasco, Oaxaca.
  • Shiñi Beu, Ololo Diseño Mexicano, Silao, Guanajuato.
  • Suilma Marimar Sánchez, San Miguel Quezáltepec, Oaxaca.
  • Teresa Lino, Grupo Artesanal Tamachij-Chíhuatl, Hueyapan, Puebla.
  • Familia Avelino, Trajes Regionales Arcoíris, Zompeltepec, Guerrero. 
  • Trama Diseño, Ciudad De México.
  • Valentina Torres Molina, Punta Chueca, Sonora.
  • Verónica Arce, Bordados Nahuas, San Pablo Del Monte, Tlaxcala.
  • Víctor Hugo Rodríguez, Santa María Del Río, San Luis Potosí
  • Victorina López Hilario, Xochistlahuaca, Guerrero.
  • Wilibaldo García Tomás, Wiligart, San Felipe Del Progreso, Estado De México.
  • X.Zuecos, Ciudad De México.
  • Yoloxóchitl Alvarado, Yolotextil, Texcatepec, Veracruz